「Tropical medicine temporary」の版間の差分
ナビゲーションに移動
検索に移動
Vaccipedia.admin (トーク | 投稿記録) |
Vaccipedia.admin (トーク | 投稿記録) |
||
| 44行目: | 44行目: | ||
!tissue | !tissue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Amoeba | + | !Amoeba<br>アメーバ |
| − | |amoeboid motility<br>asexual reproduction | + | |amoeboid motility<br>asexual reproduction<br>(binary fission) |
|''Entamoeba histolytica'' | |''Entamoeba histolytica'' | ||
| | | | ||
| 51行目: | 51行目: | ||
:''Naegleria fowleri'' | :''Naegleria fowleri'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Flagellata | + | !Flagellata<br>鞭毛虫 |
| − | |flagellar motility<br>asexual reproduction | + | |flagellar motility<br>asexual reproduction<br>(binary fission) |
|''Giardia intestinalis'' | |''Giardia intestinalis'' | ||
|''Trypanosoma brucei gambiense/rhodesiense'' | |''Trypanosoma brucei gambiense/rhodesiense'' | ||
|''Trypanosoma cruzi''<br>''Leishmania'' spp.<br>''Trichomonas vaginalis'' | |''Trypanosoma cruzi''<br>''Leishmania'' spp.<br>''Trichomonas vaginalis'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Apicomplexa | + | !Apicomplexa<br>アピコンプレクサ門 |
|gliding motility<br>asexual and sexual reproduction | |gliding motility<br>asexual and sexual reproduction | ||
|''Cryptosporidium'' spp.<br>''Isospora belli''<br>''Cyclospora cayetanensis'' | |''Cryptosporidium'' spp.<br>''Isospora belli''<br>''Cyclospora cayetanensis'' | ||
2021年4月12日 (月) 09:13時点における版
総論
症候
医動物学
ウイルス
細菌
原虫
寄生虫
- parasitism
- symbiosis
- commensalism
- host
- definitive host
- intermediate host
- paratenic host
- reservoir host
- vector
- larva migrans
- cutaneous larva migrans
- visceral larva migrans
Protzoa
Protozoa is motile
unicellular and eukaryote.
| feature | intestine (cyst or oocyst) |
blood, RBC | tissue | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amoeba アメーバ |
amoeboid motility asexual reproduction (binary fission) |
Entamoeba histolytica | free living amoeba
| |
| Flagellata 鞭毛虫 |
flagellar motility asexual reproduction (binary fission) |
Giardia intestinalis | Trypanosoma brucei gambiense/rhodesiense | Trypanosoma cruzi Leishmania spp. Trichomonas vaginalis |
| Apicomplexa アピコンプレクサ門 |
gliding motility asexual and sexual reproduction |
Cryptosporidium spp. Isospora belli Cyclospora cayetanensis |
Plasmodium spp. | Toxoplasma gondii |